Broke Straight Boys Slink, Jimmy and Rocco

Broke Straight Boys Slink, Jimmy and Rocco

[bsbbutton]Jimmy’s back with 2 new straight boys, Slink and Rocco. This is the second episode of the brand new Broke Straight Boys, and so far, I’m loving the new episodes. Jimmy’s fucking hot, Slink looks hmm awkward and Rocco needs a haircut, but overall, they entertain me in this episode. A lot of our members love Rocco, so that shows everybody’s taste is different. Anyway, we couldn’t get Jimmy to kiss another dude in this video 🙁 He’s just so damn hard to break lol But I really hope we get him to kiss soon. I gotta go work on tomorrow’s update so please enjoy this preview 🙂 TO WATCH THE FULL VIDEO, Please JOIN BrokeStraightBoys.com

Broke Straight Boys Slink, Jimmy and Rocco

[flowplayer id=”18172″]
[bsbunder]
Broke Straight Boys Slink, Jimmy and Rocco

Watch All Our 1000+ episodes!
JOIN BrokeStraightBoys.com

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *